ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15362014
nr 1536 2014
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 20/30, dated 1976. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 13x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 20/30, daterad 1976. Färglitografi, bildmått: 13x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x40 cm
800
SEK 2200
Monday April 24 2023
at 18:31:24
300 kr
350 kr
1.000 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
1.400 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr
1.700 kr (Robot)
1.800 kr
1.900 kr (Robot)
2.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe